library home

Course Reserves

Course Instructor
Asian American Studies 33A Rondilla; Kwan
Advertising 130 Delacruz
Advertising 132 Delacruz
Advertising 95 Korani
Aerospace Engineering 114 Chierichetti
Aerospace Engineering 264 012511239
African American Studies 125 Tinson
African American Studies 2B
American Studies 169 Guenter
American Studies 179 Guenter
American Studies 1A Franks; Lo; 008713549
American Studies 1A Wyman; Underdal; English
American Studies 1B Franks; Lo; 008713549
American Studies 1B Wyman
Anthropology 107 English-Lueck
Anthropology 108 English-Lueck
Anthropology 11 Ou; Anderson; English-Lueck; Beresford
Anthropology 115 Ou; Anderson; Marlovits; English-Lueck
Anthropology 12 Bousquet; Weiss
Anthropology 130 English-Lueck
Anthropology 131 English-Lueck
Anthropology 140 Anderson
Anthropology 140 McDaniel
Anthropology 142 English-Lueck
Anthropology 148 Anderson
Anthropology 152 Weiss
Anthropology 160 Meniketti
Anthropology 164 Meniketti
Anthropology 175 English-Lueck
Anthropology 195 English-Lueck
Anthropology 230 English-Lueck
Anthropology 234 Beresford
Anthropology 25 Ou; Anderson
Anthropology 140 Anderson
Anthropology 2 Marlovits
Art 100W Silk
Art History 110 Hankwitz; Bowen
Art History 126 Hankwitz; Albers
Art History 160
Art and Art History 161
Art History 176A Grindstaff
Art History 182A Wyman
Art History 188A Simonson
Art History 189B Simonson
Art History 191A Bowen
Art History 192C
Art History 193A Smits
Art History 197 Wyman
Art History 72 Hankwitz
Art History 193A Wyman
ATS Equipment Blu Ray Drive
Biological Sciences 10 Poffenroth
Biology 101 Dawson
Biology 109 McDaniel
Biology 118 Castillo Vardaro
Biology 155 Miller, L. (King Course Reserves)
Biology 21 Poffenroth
Biology 54 Poffenroth
Biology 55 Miller, L (King Course Reserves)
Biomedical Engineering 115 Bellofiore
Biomedical Engineering 175 Simon
Botany 165 Lambrecht
Business 130 Onkvisit
Business 133A Onkvisit, S (King Course Reserves)
Business 140 Shi
Business 142 Shi
Business 161B Altura
Business 165A Osland
Business 181 Pruthi
Business 183 Pruthi
Business 187 007008131
Business 194 Tian
Business Graduate Program 210 Osland
Business Graduate Program 268 Osland
Business Graduate Program 280 Wu
Business 90 Tian
Fundamentals of Finance 170 Rajkovic; Faulkner
Business: Acct & Finance 171B Rajkovic
Business: Acct & Finance 173A Rajkovic
Business: Marketing 130 Castro
Business: Marketing 190 Madadi
Business: School of Management 160 Mattarelli
Business3 189 Mathur; 010799958
Business4 118H Sawyer
Business4 119A Gee; Sridar; Sawyer
Business:GlobalInnvtnLdrshp 144 Zhou
Business:GlobalInnvtnLdrshp 16 Tan
Business 40 Pruthi
Creative Arts 134 Stenmark
Creative Arts 172 Linden
Creative Arts 173 Linden
Chicana and Chicano Studies 001 Curry
Chicana and Chicano Studies 10A Azcona
Chicana and Chicano Studies 135 Pizarro
Chicana and Chicano Studies 144 Barrera
Chicana and Chicano Studies 160 Burciaga
Chicana and Chicano Studies 200 Azcona
Chicana and Chicano Studies 210 Curry
Chicana and Chicano Studies 215 Pizarro
Chicana and Chicano Studies 240 Pizarro
Chicana and Chicano Studies 30 Curry
Civil & Environment Engr 122
Civil & Environment Engr 154 Kassab
Civil & Environment Engr 174 Kassab
Child and Adolescent Development 15 Grosvenor; Noonis
Child and Adolescent Development 150 Mead-Nytko; O'Donnell-Johnson; Slusser (she/her); Khan
Child and Adolescent Development 150 Slusser (she/her)
Child and Adolescent Development 163 Tsai; Kaul
Child and Adolescent Development 168 Mathur; Sorkhabi; Connell; Tsai
Child and Adolescent Development 173 Lustigman; Sorkhabi; Fusaro
Child and Adolescent Development 262 Sorkhabi
Child & Adolescent Dvlpmt 60 Tsai; Sorkhabi; Branca; Pearlman; Slusser (she/her)
Child & Adolescent Dvlpmt 70 Bonander Oakes
Chemistry 112B Okuda
Chemistry 130A Miller Conrad
Chemistry 130C Miller Conrad
Chemistry 132 Tran
Chemistry 145 Radlauer
Chemistry 293 Lustig
Chemistry 55 Radlauer
Chemistry 112A Okuda
Computer Engineering 130 Tarng
Computer Engineering 132 Park
Computer Engineering 188 Pendyala
Computer Engineering 294 Bruce; Hunter
Communication Studies 10 Raiff
Communication Studies 101C Morrison
Communication Studies 110F Morrison; Haverfield
Communications 165P Von Till
Communication Studies 199C Coopman
Communication 20 Fassett
Communication Studies 41 Raiff
CR Recall 101 Frank
Campus Reading Program 01 Megwalu
Computer Science 149 Li
Computer Science 185C
Computer Science 218 Moh
Dance 10
Dance 102 Walton
Dance 10 SCOTT, JANIE (IRC RESERVES)
DANCE 10 Walton
Interior Design 109 San Fratello
Interior Design 5 San Fratello
Economics 107 Su
Educational Administration 201
Educational Administration 242B
EDCO 221 Beach
EDCO 268 Williams
VIDEO EDITING STUDIO WARREN, SHIRLEY (IRC Course Reserve)
Secondary Education 172A Poza
Secondary Education 182 Duckor
Secondary Education 184 Duckor
Secondary Education 246
Special Education 102 Kulkarni
Special Education 154 Park
Special Education 216A Rickford
Special Education 224 Kulkarni
Speech Pathology 102 Lustigman
Education Speech Pathology 110
Speech Pathology Lustigman
Speech Pathology 221 Lustigman
Speech Pathology 222 Lustigman
Teacher Education 208 Poza; Rabin
Electrical Engineering 106 Furman
Electrical Engineering 110 Parent; Bellegarda
Electrical Engineering 112 Ponniah
Electrical Engineering 124 Wong
Electrical Engineering 128 He
Electrical Engineering 202 Hamedi-Hagh
Electrical Engineering 220 Chen
Electrical Engineering 222 Wong
Electrical Engineering 231 Badawy
Electrical Engineering 250 Bellegarda
Electrical Engineering 98 Parent
Electrical Engineering 281 Ponniah
ENG 117
English 1A Petty; Schwartz
English 1AF Petty
English 202 Soldofsky
English 208 Chow
English 294F Schwartz
English 30 Rivers
ENGLISH 117 ENGELL J. (IRC RESERV)
General Engineering 100W Cordero; Murphywesley
General Engineering 200W Murphywesley
General Engineering 233 Tsao
General Engineering 234 Tsao
Environmental Studies 1 Prado; Davis
Environmental Studies 10 Lazzeri-Aerts; Klock
Environmental Studies 107 Su
Environmental Studies 110 Lazzeri-Aerts
Environmental Studies 129 Rampini
Environmental Studies 150 Russell; Foran
Environmental Studies 158 Lazzeri-Aerts; Foran
Environmental Science 185
Environmental Studies 187
Forensic Science 11 Barash; Juno
Forensic Science 163 Juno
Forensics Science 164 Juno
Geography 1
Geography 110 Richardson
Geography 115 Richardson
Geology 6 Teruya
German 1A Chiriaeva
German 1B Chiriaeva
German 25A Chiriaeva
Gerontology 15 Grosvenor; Noonis
Health Science 107 Silva
HIS 50 Jerke
History 102 Olson
History 10B Katsev
History 112 Roth
History 114 Roth
History 118 Roth
History 121 Olson
History 121A Olson
History 121B Olson
History 124 Olson
History 130B Roth
History 132-01 Roth
History 146 Katsev
History 15 Chopra R Chopra
History 170 McBane
History 170 Chopra R Chopra
History 170 Gendzel G Gendzel
History 173 Chopra
History 175 Hilde
History 177 Gendzel
History 181 Gendzel; Chopra
History 189A Gendzel
History 189B Gendzel
History 1A Katsev
History 1B Katsev
History 210B Chilton
History 210C Gendzel
History 241 Pickering
History 272 Garcia
Health Professions 100W Duphily; Petty
Health Science 1 Mai
Health Science 117 Cherney
Health Science 15 Grosvenor; Noonis
Health Science 161 Dougan
Health Science 170 Cherney
Health Science and Recreation 172 Hartle
Hospitality Management 1 Yen
Hospitality Management 108 Wey
Hospitality Management 177 Ha
Hospitality Management 65 Ha
Humanities 114 Phan
Humanities 134 Stenmark
Humanities 190 Verducci Sandford (she/hers)
Humanities 1A Mesher
Humanities 1B Johnson
HUP 52A Williams
HUP 52B Williams
School of Information 203 Faires
Industrial and Systems Engineering 102 Nathan-Roberts
Industrial and Systems Engineering 130 Patel
Industrial & Systems Engr 142 Tam
Industrial and Systems Engineering 155 Liu
Industrial & Systems Engr 200 Wei
Industrial and Systems Engineering 201 Amin
Industrial and Systems Engineering 210 Nathan-Roberts
Industrial & Systems Engr 243 Liu
Industrial and Systems Engineering 245 Liu
Journalism 61 Guerrazzi
Japanese 102 Ishida
Japanese 25B Yanai
Justice Studies 100W Juno
Justice Studies 12 Halushka
Justice Studies 171 Tejada; Kinney
NUFS 163-MAIN Brown
Kinesiology 169 Jeffery; Crockett; Murphy; Shaw
Kinesiology 267 Jeffery
KIN 45, 46C, 46B, 48A, 48B, 47 Shifflett
Kinesiology 69 Plato; Jeffery
Kinesiology 69-1
Linguistics 107 Moore; 000006449
Linguistics 112 Moore
Linguistics 129 Swan
Linguistics 162 Moore
Linguistics VanBik, Ken - IRC Course Reserves
Linguistics and Language Development 100WB Alkire
Linguistics & Lang Development 280 Malinowski
Materials Engineering 153 Oye; Oh
Materials Engineering 25 Oye
Mathematics 108
Mathematics 129A
Mathematics 161A Bremer; Crunk
Mathematics 243A Brinkman
Mathematics 261B Crunk
Mathematics 265 Crunk
Math 285 Ng
Mathematics 42 So
Mathematics 71 Bodas
Mass Communication 101 Sokoloff
Mass Communication 175 Li
Mass Communication 70 Guerrazzi
Mechanical Engineering 101 Bowley
Mechanical Engineering 106 Furman
Mechanical Engineering 110 Lee
Mechanical Engineering 120 Furman
Mechanical Engineering 130 Hsu
Mechanical Engineering 136 Cydzik
Mechanical Engineering 147 Amirkulova
Mechanical Engineering 165 Bowley
Mechanical Engineering 180 Bowley
Mechanical Engineering 195A Furman
Mechanical Engineering 230 Hsu; Shabany
Mechanical Engineering 250 Furman
Mechanical Engineering 256 Viswanathan
Mechanical Engineering 260 Lee
Mechanical Engineering 30 Furman
Mechanical Engineering 30 - 02
Meteorology 112
Meteorology 123 Leach
Music 10A Lin
Music 166 010796188
Nutrition and Food Science 139 000028146
Nutrition and Food Science 001A Mauldin
Nutrition and Food Science 106A Steinberg
Nutrition and Food Science 113 Widaman
NuFS 139 Cahill
Nutrition, Food Science, and Packaging 144 Whitson; Singamsetti
Nursing 136 Nelson
NURS 144 Mayer
Nursing 144 Nelson
OCTH 131 Schultz-Krohn
OCTH 133 Schultz-Krohn
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY STEFFEN
Occupational Therapy 211 Bolding
Occupational Therapy 212 Chang
Occupational Therapy 233 Arabit; Bolding
Occupational Therapy 245 Chang; Smith; Andonian
Occupational Therapy 246 Arabit; Bolding
Occupational Therapy 266 Bolding
Occupational Therapy 275 Bolding; Fang; Chang
Occupational Therapy 295 Chang; Bolding; Schultz-Krohn
Philosophy 104 Phan
PHIL 186 SHUKAIT M (IRC RESERV)
Photography 126 Albers
Photography 40 Heilweil
Physics 001 Shao
Physics 130 Smallwood
Physics 140 Khatami
Physics 166 010796188
POL 03 Benson
Pol Sci, Hist Christensen
Political Science 101
Political Science 120 Field, B. (King Course Reserves)
Political Science 144 Dudley
Political Science 15 Currin-Percival; Schendan; Ovetz
Political Science 170V Pinnell; Ovetz
Political Science 3 Schendan
Political Science 4 Ovetz
Psychology 100W Cabral
Psychology 102 Duh
Psychology 110 GREGG
Psychology 112 Alvarez
Psychology 115 Schuster; Hosoda
Psychology 121B Feria
Psychology 135 Palmer
Psychology 142 Tinson
Psychology 158 Feria
Psychology 160 Woodhead
Psychology 190 Lundquist
Psychology 293
Psych Trafalis
PSYCH 102
PSYCH-155 Laraway
Recr & Leisure Studies 111 Toney
Recr & Leisure Studies 112 Grosvenor
Religious Studies 134 Stenmark
RTVF Wong
Radio-Television-Film 110 Biagini
Radio-Television-Film 111
Topics In Film Sublett
Social Work 111 Han; Reyes; Moore-Guerra; House
Social Work 112 Hayes; Reyes; Moore-Guerra
Social Work 120 Bruce; Gorman
Social Work 130 Diwan
Social Work 202 Gorman
Social Work 202 Dubus
Social Work 204-1 Thomas
Social Work 212 Sen
Social Work 220 Reyes
Social Work 240 Cohen
Social Work 242 Cohen
Social Work 251 Diwan
Social Work 285 Cohen
Social Work 298 Cohen
Software Engineering 188 Pendyala
SISS Gallardo
SOC 80 MacDonald (IRC RESERV)
Sociology 101 Rokni
Sociology 104 Thiele; Sweet
Sociology 15 Sweet
Sociology 160 DuCros
Sociology 170 DeHaan; Roberts
Sociology 178 Bonander Oakes
Sociology 181B Rudy
Sociology 223 Sweet
Statistics 115 Schuster; Hosoda
Statistics 95 Hosoda
AUD-517 Sec 01 - Audiol Assess IV Bell
ENGL-123D Sec 01 - Global-Lit-Asia Rohatgi
ENVS-1 Sec 01 - Intro Envir Issues Olszewski
Social Work 131 006311968
Theatre Arts 5 Normington
Urban & Regional Plng 200
Women's Studies 10 Castillo
Women's Studies 101 Gallardo
Women's Studies 102 Gallardo; Castillo
Women Studies 20 Gallardo

Last updated 06-27-2022 8:24 pm